Last Chance
Mallorca Grey 2X8 Matte Ceramic
$10.98/sq.ft
($59.12/box)
Discontinued
Only 5 boxes left!
Select Color Grey
Select Size 2X8
Select Finish Matte
How many boxes do you need?
(1 box covers 5.39 sq.ft)
Enter Square Feet
Or box amount
$59.12/box
Subtotal
$59.12
The soft, smoky hue of Mallorca Grey 2X8 matte ceramic tile brings a modern, understated elegance to backsplashes and feature walls.